Total sales by status

StatusCheckInsNightsTotalPaidBalanceAverage price
Approved15367947567338121372207.64
Canceled45472240540.51266155.2-25614.69509.62
Checked in117007000700
Checked-In762029762548.4775084562254092.4748329.45
Checked-Out29679023558593244303113467.99
Cleaned196318322463013692290.83
Completed471311649175247128116020471125891.24
Modified3268667792.0859888368909.089820.47
New484123646417613.54364748242770131.5437554.7
No_show251849111209.018052896.111058312.949517.44
Paid45993496981696981800003532.3
PaidCC10389522033.9522033.901341.99
Sync:


Bonus: Automatic SYNC will be activated