Total sales by Status


StatusCheckInsNightsTotalPaidBalanceAverage price
Approved1334693756728820872040.44
Canceled38465199828.51225636-25807.49429.74
Checked in117007000700
Checked-In691679682401.4775081212174280.4757978.45
Checked-Out20575920615582803378110387.04
Cleaned18621282241308692206.81
Completed461301649155247113116020421126858.09
Modified2864659442.0859518364259.0810303.78
New38080438049188.54210270935946479.5447324.86
No_show211809077841.018052396.111025444.950432.45
Paid41953489461689461800003673.12
PaidCC9388512033.9512033.901319.67
Sync:


Bonus: Automatic SYNC will be activated